Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 125 Products Found
Min/Max Availability
Min/Max Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
125 Products Found

Lapp LiYY Data Cable

Buy Now
Hide Filters Show Filters
Filter Applied
Filters Applied
{0}
{1}
{0}
Compare Selected

Sort By

  Order Code Manufacturer Part No Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Quantity
 
 
2395878
SPC22882

SPC22882

PRO SIGNAL

Fibre Optic Connector A:ST

Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Product Range:-

    • 68 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery


+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 68 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 31/10/16

Each

1+ Rs.811.39 5+ Rs.757.07 10+ Rs.687.59 more…

Buy
2293873
SPC19960.

SPC19960.

MULTICOMP

Fibre Optic Connector A:LC

Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibres:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Product Range:-; SVHC:No SVHC (15-Jun-2015)

    • 22 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery
    • 88 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 22 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)
  • 88 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 14/11/16

Each

1+ Rs.4,608.00 25+ Rs.3,912.60 100+ Rs.3,526.06 more…

Buy
1546191
SPC22970

SPC22970

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50 m / 125 m; Product Range:-; Cable Length:1m; Ferrule Material:Zirconia Ceramic

    • 86 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 86 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 28/11/16

Each

1+ Rs.1,282.06 2+ Rs.1,192.58 5+ Rs.1,147.21 more…

Buy
1546063
SPC22854

SPC22854

PRO SIGNAL

SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibers:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5 m / 125 m; Product Range:-; Cable Length:3m

    • 95 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 95 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 28/11/16

Each

1+ Rs.906.09 2+ Rs.842.86 5+ Rs.810.79 more…

Buy
1546094
SPC22882.

SPC22882.

PRO SIGNAL

SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

Available until stock is exhausted

SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fiber Op; SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fiber Optic Connector A:ST; Fiber Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:1; Fiber Type:Multimode; Fiber Diameter:62.5um / 125um; Cable Length:1m; Connector Type A:ST; Connector Type B

    • 89 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 89 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

Each

1+ Rs.685.11 5+ Rs.639.24 10+ Rs.580.57 more…

Buy
1189880
SPC19989

SPC19989

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 3M

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 3M; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5 m / 125 m; Product Range:-; Cable Length:3m; Ferrule Material:Ceramic

    • 81 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 81 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 80 will be available for delivery on 6 Nov, 2016
  • More stock available week commencing 26/12/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.2,482.00 25+ Rs.2,342.40 100+ Rs.1,879.92 more…

    Buy
    2395877
    SPC19973.

    SPC19973.

    MULTICOMP

    Fibre Optic Connector A:ST

    Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibres:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:3mm; Product Range:-; SVHC:No SVHC (15-Jun-2015)

      • 3 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery
      • 75 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 3 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)
    • 75 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 12 will be available for delivery on 18 Oct, 2016
  • More stock available week commencing 14/11/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.1,587.00 25+ Rs.1,497.20 100+ Rs.1,201.73 more…

    Buy
    2395880
    SPC23043

    SPC23043

    PRO SIGNAL

    LEAD, FIBER OPTIC, ST/LC DUPLEX, 2MM, 1M

    LEAD, FIBER OPTIC, ST/LC DUPLEX, 2MM, 1M; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC Duplex; No. of Fibres:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Fibre Diameter:2mm; Product Range:-

      • 8 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery
      • 58 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 8 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)
    • 58 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 5 will be available for delivery on 17 Oct, 2016
  • 3 will be available for delivery on 24 Oct, 2016
  • 50 will be available for delivery on 9 Oct, 2016
  • More stock available week commencing 7/11/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.2,136.75 2+ Rs.1,987.62 5+ Rs.1,912.01 more…

    Buy
    1189863
    SPC19973

    SPC19973

    MULTICOMP

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 1M

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 1M; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5 m / 125 m; Product Range:-; Cable Length:1m; Ferrule Material:Ceramic

      • 75 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 75 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 28/11/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.2,137.00 25+ Rs.2,016.60 100+ Rs.1,617.52 more…

    Buy
    1896165
    SFOBILC-01

    SFOBILC-01

    L-COM

    FIBRE OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY, LC TO LC, 9/

    Available until stock is exhausted

    FIBRE OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY, LC TO LC, 9/; FIBRE OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY, LC TO LC, 9/125UM, 1M; Fiber Optic Connector A:LC; Fiber Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibers:1; Fiber Type:Singlemode; Fiber Diameter:9um / 125um; Cable Length:1m; Connector Type A:LC;

      • 215 available for 3 - 5 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 215 available for 3 - 5 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    Each

    3+ Rs.2,416.49

    Buy
    1189875
    SPC19985

    SPC19985

    MULTICOMP

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE SC / SC

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE SC / SC; Fibre Optic Connector A:SC; Fibre Optic Connector B:SC; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5 m / 125 m; Product Range:-; Cable Length:3m; Ferrule Material:Ceramic

      • 70 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 70 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 26/12/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.2,205.00 25+ Rs.2,081.00 100+ Rs.1,669.82 more…

    Buy
    1189871
    SPC19981

    SPC19981

    MULTICOMP

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 2M

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 2M; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5 m / 125 m; Product Range:-; Cable Length:2m; Ferrule Material:Ceramic

      • 66 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 66 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 66 will be available for delivery on 17 Oct, 2016
  • More stock available week commencing 26/12/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.2,304.00 25+ Rs.2,175.50 100+ Rs.1,746.26 more…

    Buy
    1546270
    SPC23043.

    SPC23043.

    PRO SIGNAL

    DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    Available until stock is exhausted

    DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fiber Opt; DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fiber Optic Connector A:ST; Fiber Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibers:2; Fiber Type:Singlemode; Fiber Diameter:9um / 125um; Cable Length:1m; Connector Type A:ST; Connector Type B:LC

      • 58 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 58 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    Each

    1+ Rs.1,682.36 2+ Rs.1,564.95 5+ Rs.1,505.41 more…

    Buy
    1189872
    SPC19982

    SPC19982

    MULTICOMP

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5 m / 125 m; Product Range:-; Cable Length:3m

      • 67 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 67 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 28/11/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.2,286.00 25+ Rs.2,066.00 50+ Rs.1,929.20 more…

    Buy
    1189881
    SPC19990

    SPC19990

    MULTICOMP

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5 m / 125 m; Product Range:-; Cable Length:5m

      • 57 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 57 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 26/12/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.3,001.00 25+ Rs.2,721.40 100+ Rs.2,525.36 more…

    Buy
    1208868
    A19A52A0

    A19A52A0

    FIBRE DATA

    LEAD, FIBRE OPTIC, 2M, POLYMER

    LEAD, FIBRE OPTIC, 2M, POLYMER; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Plastic Optical; Fibre Diameter:1mm; Product Range:-; SVHC:No SVHC (15-Jun-2015); Cable Assembly Type:Fibre Optic; Cable Length:2m; Core Diameter:1mm; External Diameter:2.2mm; Ferrule Mate

      • 51 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 51 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 28/11/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.2,708.62 5+ Rs.2,591.83 10+ Rs.2,504.28 more…

    Buy
    1863194
    HFBR-57E5APZ

    HFBR-57E5APZ

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    125MBD SFP TRANSCEIVER FAST ETHERNET

    125MBD SFP TRANSCEIVER FAST ETHERNET; No. of Fibres:-; Fibre Type:-; Fibre Diameter:-; SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2014)

      • 40 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 40 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 5/12/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.6,204.84 5+ Rs.6,010.03 10+ Rs.5,816.13 more…

    Buy
    4257406
    JR9901/1M

    JR9901/1M

    PRO SIGNAL

    LEAD, OPTICAL, 1M, TOSLINK

    LEAD, OPTICAL, 1M, TOSLINK; No. of Fibres:1Fibres; Fibre Type:-; Fibre Diameter:-; Product Range:-; Cable Assembly Type:TOS Link; Cable Length:1m; Colour:Black and Silver; Connector Type A:TOSLINK Plug; Connector Type B:TOSLINK Plug; Lead Length:1m

      • 48 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 48 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 6/2/17

    Each

    1+ Rs.228.41 5+ Rs.203.83 25+ Rs.188.47 more…

    Buy
    2395879
    SPC22887

    SPC22887

    PRO SIGNAL

    LEAD, FIBER OPTIC, ST/ST SIMPLEX, 1M

    LEAD, FIBER OPTIC, ST/ST SIMPLEX, 1M; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibres:1; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Fibre Diameter:3mm<!--FANDB--><div class="features-and-benefits-container"></div>

      • 13 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 13 available for 4 - 7 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/11/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.944.39 2+ Rs.878.48 5+ Rs.845.06 more…

    Buy
    1546192
    SPC22971

    SPC22971

    PRO SIGNAL

    DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50 m / 125 m; Product Range:-; Cable Length:2m; Ferrule Material:Zirconia Ceramic

      • 39 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 39 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 28/11/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.1,398.36 2+ Rs.1,300.77 5+ Rs.1,251.28 more…

    Buy
    1546087
    SPC22877

    SPC22877

    PRO SIGNAL

    SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:1Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50 m / 125 m; Product Range:-; Cable Length:1m

      • 38 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 38 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 28/11/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.701.42 5+ Rs.654.46 10+ Rs.594.40 more…

    Buy
    1189870
    SPC19980

    SPC19980

    MULTICOMP

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE ST / SC

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE ST / SC; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:SC; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5 m / 125 m; Product Range:-; Cable Length:2m; Ferrule Material:Ceramic

      • 36 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 36 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 28/11/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.2,453.00 25+ Rs.2,315.20 100+ Rs.1,857.87 more…

    Buy
    1189887
    SPC19996

    SPC19996

    MULTICOMP

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 5M

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 5M; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5 m / 125 m; Product Range:-; Cable Length:5m; Ferrule Material:Ceramic

      • 31 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 31 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 28/11/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.3,439.00 25+ Rs.3,096.30 100+ Rs.2,890.34 more…

    Buy
    1189849
    SPC19955

    SPC19955

    MULTICOMP

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5 m / 125 m; Product Range:-; Cable Length:10m

      • 29 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 29 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 26/12/16

    Each

    1+ Rs.3,956.00 25+ Rs.3,587.00 100+ Rs.3,331.65 more…

    Buy
    1546099
    SPC22887.

    SPC22887.

    PRO SIGNAL

    SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    Available until stock is exhausted

    SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fiber Op; SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fiber Optic Connector A:ST; Fiber Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:1; Fiber Type:Singlemode; Fiber Diameter:9um / 125um; Cable Length:1m; Connector Type A:ST; Connector Type B:S

      • 27 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery


    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 27 available for 5 - 8 business days delivery: Order before 13:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    Each

    1+ Rs.781.49 5+ Rs.729.17 10+ Rs.662.25 more…

    Buy
    Compare Selected
    Results per page

    New Products

    TE CONNECTIVITY
    2061980-5

    Each 1

    1+ Rs.12,398.90

    NEUTRIK
    NKO2M-L-0-1.5

    Each 1

    1+ Rs.17,540.26

    NEUTRIK
    NKO2M-L-0-10

    Each 1

    1+ Rs.19,082.26

    NEUTRIK
    NKO2M-L-0-3

    Each 1

    1+ Rs.17,733.01