Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 95 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= PHOENIX CONTACT
1 Filter(s) Selected
95 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibres
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= PHOENIX CONTACT
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibres Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
1115595
1115595 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, SM, 2M

3462848

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, SM, 2M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.8,877.99 5+ Rs.8,219.52 10+ Rs.7,711.07 25+ Rs.7,688.00 50+ Rs.7,623.00 100+ Rs.7,319.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 2m 9µm / 125µm -
1115617
1115617 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 2M

3462872

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 2M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.8,877.99 5+ Rs.8,219.52 10+ Rs.7,711.07 25+ Rs.7,688.37 50+ Rs.7,623.00 100+ Rs.7,292.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 2m 9µm / 125µm -
1115627
1115627 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM, 3M

3462880

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM, 3M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.9,482.12 5+ Rs.8,779.06 10+ Rs.8,235.73 25+ Rs.8,211.00 50+ Rs.8,141.00 100+ Rs.7,818.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
1115580
1115580 - FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 3M

3462835

FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 3M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.8,675.26 5+ Rs.8,032.19 10+ Rs.7,535.10 25+ Rs.7,513.00 50+ Rs.7,449.00 100+ Rs.7,153.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
1115587
1115587 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, MM, 2M

3462841

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, MM, 2M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.8,232.50 5+ Rs.7,621.87 10+ Rs.7,150.73 25+ Rs.7,129.64 50+ Rs.7,068.00 100+ Rs.6,762.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 50µm / 125µm -
1115573
1115573 - FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 2M

3462830

FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 2M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.7,828.65 5+ Rs.7,248.04 10+ Rs.6,799.59 25+ Rs.6,780.00 50+ Rs.6,722.00 100+ Rs.6,454.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 50µm / 125µm -
1115550
1115550 - FIBRE CABLE, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 1M

3462815

FIBRE CABLE, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 1M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.8,271.42 5+ Rs.7,658.37 10+ Rs.7,184.78 25+ Rs.7,163.00 50+ Rs.7,102.00 100+ Rs.6,820.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm -
1115582
1115582 - FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 1M

3462837

FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 1M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.8,271.42 5+ Rs.7,658.37 10+ Rs.7,184.78 25+ Rs.7,163.00 50+ Rs.7,102.00 100+ Rs.6,820.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm -
1115629
1115629 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM, 2M

3462883

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM, 2M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.9,281.83 5+ Rs.8,593.35 10+ Rs.8,062.20 25+ Rs.8,038.68 50+ Rs.7,970.00 100+ Rs.7,624.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 2m 9µm / 125µm -
1115616
1115616 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 3M

3462871

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 3M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.9,079.09 5+ Rs.8,406.03 10+ Rs.7,885.42 25+ Rs.7,862.00 50+ Rs.7,796.00 100+ Rs.7,486.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
1115593
1115593 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, SM, 3M

3462847

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, SM, 3M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.9,079.09 5+ Rs.8,406.03 10+ Rs.7,885.42 25+ Rs.7,862.71 50+ Rs.7,796.00 100+ Rs.7,457.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
1115424
1115424 - FIBRE CABLE, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

3462797

FIBRE CABLE, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.7,787.30 5+ Rs.7,209.92 10+ Rs.6,763.92 25+ Rs.6,743.00 50+ Rs.6,686.00 100+ Rs.6,421.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
1115630
1115630 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM, 1M

3462884

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM, 1M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.10,692.02 5+ Rs.9,898.95 10+ Rs.9,286.70 25+ Rs.9,259.93 50+ Rs.9,181.00 100+ Rs.8,782.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm -
1115615
1115615 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 5M

3462868

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 5M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.9,482.12 5+ Rs.8,779.06 10+ Rs.8,235.73 25+ Rs.8,211.41 50+ Rs.8,141.00 100+ Rs.7,788.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
1115561
1115561 - FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, 500MM

3462822

FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, 500MM

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.7,544.02 5+ Rs.6,984.48 10+ Rs.6,552.26 25+ Rs.6,533.00 50+ Rs.6,477.00 100+ Rs.6,221.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 500mm 50µm / 125µm -
1115565
1115565 - FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, SM, 1M

3462826

FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, SM, 1M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.8,271.42 5+ Rs.7,658.37 10+ Rs.7,184.78 25+ Rs.7,163.00 50+ Rs.7,102.00 100+ Rs.6,820.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm -
1115579
1115579 - FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 5M

3462834

FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 5M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.9,079.09 5+ Rs.8,406.03 10+ Rs.7,885.42 25+ Rs.7,862.00 50+ Rs.7,796.00 100+ Rs.7,794.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
1115597
1115597 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, 500MM

3462850

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, 500MM

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.8,675.26 5+ Rs.8,032.19 10+ Rs.7,535.10 25+ Rs.7,513.00 50+ Rs.7,449.00 100+ Rs.7,448.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 500mm 9µm / 125µm -
1115547
1115547 - FIBRE CABLE, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 3M

3462813

FIBRE CABLE, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, SM, 3M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.8,675.26 5+ Rs.8,032.19 10+ Rs.7,535.10 25+ Rs.7,513.00 50+ Rs.7,449.00 100+ Rs.7,153.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
1115557
1115557 - FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, MM, 2M

3462819

FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, MM, 2M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.7,828.65 5+ Rs.7,248.04 10+ Rs.6,799.59 25+ Rs.6,780.00 50+ Rs.6,722.00 100+ Rs.6,454.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 50µm / 125µm -
1115556
1115556 - FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, MM, 3M

3462818

FIBRE CABLE, ST DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, MM, 3M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.8,110.85 5+ Rs.7,509.15 10+ Rs.7,045.30 25+ Rs.7,024.00 50+ Rs.6,965.00 100+ Rs.6,687.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
1115536
1115536 - FIBRE CABLE, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

3462802

FIBRE CABLE, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.7,544.02 5+ Rs.6,984.48 10+ Rs.6,552.26 25+ Rs.6,533.00 50+ Rs.6,477.00 100+ Rs.6,221.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
1115584
1115584 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, MM, 5M

3462839

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, MM, 5M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.9,079.09 5+ Rs.8,406.03 10+ Rs.7,885.42 25+ Rs.7,862.00 50+ Rs.7,796.00 100+ Rs.7,486.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
1115537
1115537 - FIBRE CABLE, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, 500MM

3462803

FIBRE CABLE, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, 500MM

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.7,544.02 5+ Rs.6,984.48 10+ Rs.6,552.26 25+ Rs.6,533.00 50+ Rs.6,477.00 100+ Rs.6,221.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 500mm 50µm / 125µm -
1115592
1115592 - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, SM, 5M

3462846

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-ST DUPLEX, SM, 5M

PHOENIX CONTACT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Rs.9,482.12 5+ Rs.8,779.06 10+ Rs.8,235.73 25+ Rs.8,211.00 50+ Rs.8,141.00 100+ Rs.7,818.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -