Fibre Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 4 Products Found
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
4 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= COMMSCOPE
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector Type
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending
501381-1
501381-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Multimode, Metal Body

915919

Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Multimode, Metal Body

COMMSCOPE

Fibre Optic Connector Type ST

+ See all product info

COMMSCOPE 

Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Multimode, Metal Body

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 456 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 18:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 4/1/21

Fibre Optic Connector Type ST

456 In stock

1+ Rs.418.45 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ Rs.418.45

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST
504021-1
504021-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Multimode, Zinc Body, 504021 Series

2293898

Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Multimode, Zinc Body, 504021 Series

COMMSCOPE

Fibre Optic Connector Type ST

+ See all product info

COMMSCOPE 

Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Multimode, Zinc Body, 504021 Series

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 1,752 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 18:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 19/10/20

Fibre Optic Connector Type ST

1,752 In stock

1+ Rs.418.45 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ Rs.418.45

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST
5504640-1
5504640-1 - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, SC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

1098772

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, SC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

COMMSCOPE

Each

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
-
1933286-4
1933286-4 - DUPLX LC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER

1886529

DUPLX LC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER

COMMSCOPE

Each

1+ Rs.1,501.48 25+ Rs.1,471.46 50+ Rs.1,441.43 100+ Rs.1,411.40

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-