Fibre Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 8 Products Found
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
8 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MOLEX
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector Type
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending
106115-1110
106115-1110 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

2781910

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

MOLEX

Each

1+ Rs.2,399.91 5+ Rs.2,356.57 10+ Rs.2,166.38 25+ Rs.2,076.15 50+ Rs.1,946.12 100+ Rs.1,881.54 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
106115-1100
106115-1100 - CONNECTOR, LC ADAPTER, SINGLEMODE/MULTIMODE

2112308

CONNECTOR, LC ADAPTER, SINGLEMODE/MULTIMODE

MOLEX

Each

1+ Rs.2,086.36 50+ Rs.1,990.23 100+ Rs.1,939.21

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
106152-3000
106152-3000 - FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, FC JACK-FC JACK

1695171

FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, FC JACK-FC JACK

MOLEX

Each

1+ Rs.737.76 10+ Rs.615.68 100+ Rs.584.72 200+ Rs.522.80 500+ Rs.491.84 1000+ Rs.430.81 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
106052-0010
106052-0010 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 106052 Series

3048788

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 106052 Series

MOLEX

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

MOLEX 

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 106052 Series

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 23 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 18:30 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 26/10/20

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

23 In stock

1+ Rs.3,695.84 Price For 5+ Rs.3,629.50 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ Rs.3,695.84 5+ Rs.3,629.50

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC
106115-1100
106115-1100 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

3221678

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

MOLEX

Each

1+ Rs.2,086.36 50+ Rs.1,990.23 100+ Rs.1,939.21

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
106114-1150.
106114-1150. - FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MTP (MPO) TO MT OPTICAL EMI SIMPLEX

2377212

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MTP (MPO) TO MT OPTICAL EMI SIMPLEX

MOLEX

Each

100+ Rs.1,885.97 250+ Rs.1,782.47 500+ Rs.1,730.27

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 100 Mult: 100
-
106397-2402
106397-2402 - LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, MULTIMODE

2078741

LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, MULTIMODE

MOLEX

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

MOLEX 

LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, MULTIMODE

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

Lead times are not currently available.

Please Please contact us for latest stock details. for latest stock details.

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

N/A

1+ Rs.4,272.60 Price For 5+ Rs.4,146.99 Price For 10+ Rs.4,022.26 Price For 25+ Rs.3,895.77 Price For 50+ Rs.3,644.54 Price For 100+ Rs.3,443.73 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ Rs.4,272.60 5+ Rs.4,146.99 10+ Rs.4,022.26 25+ Rs.3,895.77 50+ Rs.3,644.54 100+ Rs.3,443.73 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC
106397-1664
106397-1664 - LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLEMODE

2078736

LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLEMODE

MOLEX

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

MOLEX 

LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLEMODE

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

Lead times are not currently available.

Please Please contact us for latest stock details. for latest stock details.

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

N/A

100+ Rs.3,752.46 Price For 250+ Rs.3,642.77 Price For

Qty

Each

100+ Rs.3,752.46 250+ Rs.3,642.77

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 100 Mult: 100
LC