You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

 
 

SCLC-SDTP030

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM

SCLC-SDTP030 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer:
BEL BEL
Manufacturer Part No:
SCLC-SDTP030
Order Code:
2902142

Product Information

Want to see similar products? Simply select your required attributes below and hit the button ×


:
SC Duplex

:
LC Duplex

:
2Fibres

:
Singlemode

:
3m

:
9µm / 125µm

:
-

Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Technical Docs (1)

37 In stock Need more?

2 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery
35 available for 5 - 7 business days delivery

Rs.1,388.41

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price Your Price
 
 
1+ Rs.1,388.41
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
10+ Rs.1,262.03
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
25+ Rs.1,230.49
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
50+ Rs.1,135.83
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
100+ Rs.1,072.73
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
250+ Rs.978.08
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket Back Order Pre-Order
Add
Restricted Item
Enter Your Part No/Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange