Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 57 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector A
= SC Duplex
1 Filter(s) Selected
57 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibres
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector A
= SC Duplex
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibres Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
SCLC-SDTP010
SCLC-SDTP010 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM

2902140

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,261.20 10+ Rs.1,146.22 25+ Rs.1,117.59 50+ Rs.1,031.60 100+ Rs.974.29 250+ Rs.888.32 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm -
SCLC-6DTP010
SCLC-6DTP010 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

2902148

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,114.87 10+ Rs.1,013.83 25+ Rs.988.51 50+ Rs.912.45 100+ Rs.861.76 250+ Rs.785.72 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SCLC-SDTP050
SCLC-SDTP050 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM

2902143

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,463.26 10+ Rs.1,358.74 25+ Rs.1,219.39 50+ Rs.1,184.55 100+ Rs.1,045.19

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
SCSC-6DTP050
SCSC-6DTP050 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 5M

2902159

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 5M

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,341.33 10+ Rs.1,219.39 25+ Rs.1,188.90 50+ Rs.1,097.45 100+ Rs.1,036.48 250+ Rs.945.03 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SCLC-SDTP020
SCLC-SDTP020 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM

2902141

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,328.26 10+ Rs.1,207.19 25+ Rs.1,177.02 50+ Rs.1,086.47 100+ Rs.1,026.11 250+ Rs.935.58 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 2m 9µm / 125µm -
SCLC-SDTP030
SCLC-SDTP030 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM

2902142

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,397.07 10+ Rs.1,269.90 25+ Rs.1,238.16 50+ Rs.1,142.91 100+ Rs.1,079.42 250+ Rs.984.18 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
SCLC-6DTP050
SCLC-6DTP050 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

2902151

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,423.20 10+ Rs.1,321.38 25+ Rs.1,185.87 50+ Rs.1,151.97 100+ Rs.1,016.45

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SCLC-3DTP030
SCLC-3DTP030 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

2902146

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,377.03 10+ Rs.1,278.96 25+ Rs.1,147.76 50+ Rs.1,114.95 100+ Rs.983.78

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
SCLC-3DTP050
SCLC-3DTP050 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

2902147

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,646.17 10+ Rs.1,528.59 25+ Rs.1,371.81 50+ Rs.1,332.61 100+ Rs.1,175.84

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
SCSC-6DTP030
SCSC-6DTP030 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 3M

2902158

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 3M

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,172.35 10+ Rs.1,066.09 25+ Rs.1,039.44 50+ Rs.959.48 100+ Rs.906.18 250+ Rs.826.22 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SCSC-SDTP050
SCSC-SDTP050 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, SM, 5M

2902155

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, SM, 5M

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,463.26 10+ Rs.1,358.74 25+ Rs.1,219.39 50+ Rs.1,184.55 100+ Rs.1,045.19

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
SCSC-6DTP010
SCSC-6DTP010 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

2902156

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,004.26 10+ Rs.912.80 25+ Rs.889.98 50+ Rs.821.52 100+ Rs.775.88 250+ Rs.707.42 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SCLC-6DTP020
SCLC-6DTP020 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

2902149

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,208.93 10+ Rs.1,099.19 25+ Rs.1,071.70 50+ Rs.989.27 100+ Rs.934.31 250+ Rs.851.88 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SCSC-SDTP010
SCSC-SDTP010 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, SM, 1M

2902152

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, SM, 1M

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,261.20 10+ Rs.1,146.22 25+ Rs.1,117.59 50+ Rs.1,031.60 100+ Rs.974.29 250+ Rs.888.32 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm -
SCLC-3DTP020
SCLC-3DTP020 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

2902145

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,303.00 10+ Rs.1,184.55 25+ Rs.1,154.93 50+ Rs.1,066.09 100+ Rs.1,006.87 250+ Rs.918.02 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 50µm / 125µm -
SCSC-6DTP020
SCSC-6DTP020 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 2M

2902157

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 2M

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,088.74 10+ Rs.989.45 25+ Rs.964.71 50+ Rs.890.50 100+ Rs.841.03 250+ Rs.766.82 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SCSC-SDTP030
SCSC-SDTP030 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, SM, 3M

2902154

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, SM, 3M

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,397.07 10+ Rs.1,269.90 25+ Rs.1,238.16 50+ Rs.1,142.91 100+ Rs.1,079.42 250+ Rs.984.18 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
SCLC-6DTP030
SCLC-6DTP030 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

2902150

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,303.00 10+ Rs.1,184.55 25+ Rs.1,154.93 50+ Rs.1,066.09 100+ Rs.1,006.87 250+ Rs.918.02 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SCLC-3DTP010
SCLC-3DTP010 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

2902144

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,162.77 10+ Rs.1,057.38 25+ Rs.1,030.94 50+ Rs.951.64 100+ Rs.898.78 250+ Rs.819.47 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
SCSC-SDTP020
SCSC-SDTP020 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, SM, 2M

2902153

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, SM, 2M

BEL

Each

1+ Rs.1,328.26 10+ Rs.1,207.19 25+ Rs.1,177.02 50+ Rs.1,086.47 100+ Rs.1,026.11 250+ Rs.935.58 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 2m 9µm / 125µm -
FODSC-OM5-1
FODSC-OM5-1 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

3273943

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ Rs.4,595.65

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
FODSC-OM5-20
FODSC-OM5-20 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 20M

3273947

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 20M

L-COM

Each

1+ Rs.8,022.19

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 20m 50µm / 125µm -
FODSC-OM5-7
FODSC-OM5-7 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 7M

3273951

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 7M

L-COM

Each

1+ Rs.5,348.13

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 7m 50µm / 125µm -
FODSC-OM5-10
FODSC-OM5-10 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 10M

3273944

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 10M

L-COM

Each

1+ Rs.5,966.71

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
FODSC-OM5-5
FODSC-OM5-5 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 5M

3273950

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ Rs.5,515.13

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -