Network Cables

: 50 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Cable Length - Metric
= 2m
1 Filter(s) Selected
50 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Connector to Connector
Min/Max Cable Length - Metric
Min/Max Cable Length - Imperial
Min/Max Jacket Colour
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Cable Length - Metric
= 2m
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Connector to Connector Cable Length - Metric Cable Length - Imperial Jacket Colour Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
4093-2
4093-2 - Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft

2082914

Network Cable, RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft

VIDEK

Each

1+ Rs.686.36 5+ Rs.652.44 10+ Rs.611.22 20+ Rs.576.48 50+ Rs.549.41 200+ Rs.509.31 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ11 Plug to RJ45 Plug 2m 6.6ft - -
NK6PC7BUY
NK6PC7BUY - PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 2M, BLUE

2706559

PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 2M, BLUE

PANDUIT

Each

1+ Rs.1,228.40 10+ Rs.1,188.43 25+ Rs.1,173.35 50+ Rs.1,158.66 100+ Rs.1,143.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 2m 7ft Blue NetKey Series
N302-006
N302-006 - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, ST-ST, 6FT, ORA

2925740

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, ST-ST, 6FT, ORA

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ Rs.1,404.91 10+ Rs.1,304.39 25+ Rs.1,170.61 50+ Rs.1,137.17 100+ Rs.1,003.38

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex to ST Duplex 2m 6ft Orange -
2-2205131-3
2-2205131-3 - COMPUTER CABLE, MINI IO TYPE I, 2M

2532555

COMPUTER CABLE, MINI IO TYPE I, 2M

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ Rs.2,599.46 5+ Rs.2,459.09 10+ Rs.2,346.49 20+ Rs.2,248.16 50+ Rs.2,107.00 100+ Rs.2,037.22 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Mini IO Type I to Mini IO Type I 2m 6.6ft Black -
2337815-3
2337815-3 - Network Cable, 2 m, 6.6 ft

3020104

Network Cable, 2 m, 6.6 ft

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ Rs.3,470.24 10+ Rs.3,132.73 25+ Rs.3,001.42 50+ Rs.2,813.84 100+ Rs.2,720.04 250+ Rs.2,569.97 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 2m 6.6ft - -
2821222-2
2821222-2 - Network Cable, SFP+ Plug to SFP+ Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Black

3020165

Network Cable, SFP+ Plug to SFP+ Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Black

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ Rs.2,769.16 5+ Rs.2,705.72

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SFP+ Plug to SFP+ Plug 2m 6.6ft Black -
2-2205129-3
2-2205129-3 - COMPUTER CABLE, MINI IO-FREE END, 2M

2532553

COMPUTER CABLE, MINI IO-FREE END, 2M

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ Rs.1,791.39 5+ Rs.1,694.64 10+ Rs.1,616.93 20+ Rs.1,548.73 50+ Rs.1,451.99 100+ Rs.1,403.61 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Mini IO Type I to Free End 2m 6.6ft Black -
2127931-3
2127931-3 - Computer Cable, Passive, SFP+ 20 Position Plug, SFP+ 20 Position Plug, 6.6ft, 2m, Black

1877608

Computer Cable, Passive, SFP+ 20 Position Plug, SFP+ 20 Position Plug, 6.6ft, 2m, Black

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

20+ Rs.2,819.12 50+ Rs.2,642.28 100+ Rs.2,554.25 250+ Rs.2,413.89

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 20 items Multiples of 20 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 20 Mult: 20
- 2m 6.6ft Black -
2-2337815-3
2-2337815-3 - Network Cable, 2 m, 6.6 ft

3020108

Network Cable, 2 m, 6.6 ft

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ Rs.3,506.65 5+ Rs.3,403.56 10+ Rs.3,300.47 25+ Rs.3,197.38 50+ Rs.2,990.40 100+ Rs.2,826.25 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 2m 6.6ft - -
2334236-4
2334236-4 - Network Cable, QSFP+ Plug to 4 x SFP+ Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Black

3020146

Network Cable, QSFP+ Plug to 4 x SFP+ Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Black

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ Rs.7,888.19

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
QSFP+ Plug to 4 x SFP+ Plug 2m 6.6ft Black -
2333393-5
2333393-5 - Network Cable, QSFP+ Plug to QSFP+ Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Black

3020136

Network Cable, QSFP+ Plug to QSFP+ Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Black

TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ Rs.4,436.11

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
QSFP+ Plug to QSFP+ Plug 2m 6.6ft Black -
2-2205130-3
2-2205130-3 - COMPUTER CABLE, MINI IO-FREE END, 2M

2532554

COMPUTER CABLE, MINI IO-FREE END, 2M

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ Rs.1,568.52 5+ Rs.1,537.15 10+ Rs.1,446.33 25+ Rs.1,428.03 50+ Rs.1,410.18

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Mini IO Type II to Free End 2m 6.6ft Black -
NK6PC7YLY
NK6PC7YLY - PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 2M, YELLOW

2707848

PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 2M, YELLOW

PANDUIT

Each

1+ Rs.1,228.40 10+ Rs.1,188.43 25+ Rs.1,173.35 50+ Rs.1,158.66 100+ Rs.1,143.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 2m 7ft Yellow NetKey Series
N820-02M-OM4
N820-02M-OM4 - PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 6FT, AQUA

2925762

PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 6FT, AQUA

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ Rs.2,159.18

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 2m 6ft Aqua -
SFPE-010-2000-NE-32
SFPE-010-2000-NE-32 - Computer Cable, Jumper, Passive, SFP+ 10 Position Plug, SFP+ 10 Position Plug, 78.74

2433682

Computer Cable, Jumper, Passive, SFP+ 10 Position Plug, SFP+ 10 Position Plug, 78.74", 2m

SAMTEC

Each

1+ Rs.5,679.71

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SFP+ Plug to SFP+ Plug 2m 7ft - -
NK6PC7BLY
NK6PC7BLY - PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 2M, BLACK

2706530

PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 2M, BLACK

PANDUIT

Each

1+ Rs.1,228.40 10+ Rs.1,188.43 25+ Rs.1,173.35 50+ Rs.1,158.66 100+ Rs.1,143.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 2m 7ft Black NetKey Series
NK6PC7Y
NK6PC7Y - PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 2M, WHITE

2706560

PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 2M, WHITE

PANDUIT

Each

1+ Rs.1,228.40 10+ Rs.1,188.43 25+ Rs.1,173.35 50+ Rs.1,158.66 100+ Rs.1,143.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 2m 7ft White NetKey Series
NK6PC7RDY
NK6PC7RDY - PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 2M, RED

2707847

PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 2M, RED

PANDUIT

Each

1+ Rs.1,228.40 3+ Rs.1,188.43 5+ Rs.1,173.35 10+ Rs.1,149.89

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 2m 7ft Red NetKey Series
NK5EPC2MY
NK5EPC2MY - PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 2M, WHITE

2707066

PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 2M, WHITE

PANDUIT

Each

1+ Rs.866.65 10+ Rs.838.45 25+ Rs.827.81 50+ Rs.817.45 100+ Rs.807.08

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 2m 6.6ft White NetKey Series
NK6PC7GRY
NK6PC7GRY - PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 2M, GREEN

2707846

PATCH CORD, UTP RJ45-RJ45, 2M, GREEN

PANDUIT

Each

1+ Rs.1,228.40 3+ Rs.1,188.43 5+ Rs.1,173.35 10+ Rs.1,149.89

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 2m 7ft Green NetKey Series
911740
911740 - Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ11 Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft

1814747

Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ11 Plug, 2 m, 6.6 ft

PRO SIGNAL

Each

Restricted Item
RJ45 Plug to RJ11 Plug 2m 6.6ft - -
3503-2
3503-2 - Network Cable, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Grey

1517608

Network Cable, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Grey

VIDEK

Each

Restricted Item
- 2m 6.6ft Grey -
STST62DOR2
STST62DOR2 - Network Cable, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Orange

1300223

Network Cable, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Orange

OPTRONICS

Each

Restricted Item
- 2m 6.6ft Orange -
LCST62DOR2
LCST62DOR2 - Network Cable, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Orange

1300245

Network Cable, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Orange

OPTRONICS

Each

Restricted Item
- 2m 6.6ft Orange -
LCSTOM3DPU2
LCSTOM3DPU2 - Network Cable, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Purple

1300314

Network Cable, 2 m, 6.6 ft, Purple

OPTRONICS

Each

Restricted Item
- 2m 6.6ft Purple -